SG NARVA Berlin e.V.
Aktuell

Trainingszeiten Jugend bis zu den Sommerferien

 

wMinis:
Mittwochs, 16:45 – 18:15 Uhr Sporthalle Liebigstr. 16,
Trainer: Martina Stampka, Jasmin Rudolph, Svetlana Thiab

wE-Jugend:
Dienstags, 16:30 – 18:30, Palisadenstraße 76-78
Donnerstags, 17:00 – 18:30, Sporthalle Fredersdorfer Str.,
Trainer: Martina Stampka, Svetlana Thiab, Andre Schilling

wD3-Jugend:
Montags, 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr, Palisadenstraße 76-78 obere Halle
Donnerstags, 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Trainer: Sarah Krebs

wD2-Jugend:
Montags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr, Palisadenstraße 76-78 obere Halle
Donnerstags, 18:00 – 19:45 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Trainer: Michael Hagen, Anika Bürger

wD1-Jugend:
Montags, 18:15 – 19:30 Uhr, Palisadenstraße 76-78 obere Halle
Mittwochs, 18:00 – 20:00 Uhr Hausburg
Donnerstags, 16:30 – 18:15 Uhr Lasker
Trainer: Lukas Teller, Josi Gorka

wC2-Jugend
Montags: 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Donnerstags 16:30 – 18:15 Uhr Laskerhalle
Trainer: Robert Kurzweil, Maria Schmidt, Jasmin Thalheim

wC1-Jugend:
Montags: 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Dienstags, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Freitags, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Trainer: Robert Kurzweil, Maria Schmidt, Jasmin Thalheim

wB1-Jugend:
Montags, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Mittwochs, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Freitags, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Amelie Bantleon

mMinis:
Freitags: 16:00 – 18:30 Uhr Sporthalle Liebigstraße 16
Trainer: Niklas Wiesner, Lukas Masur

mE2-Jugend:
Mittwochs, 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Pillauer Str.
Freitags, 16:30 – 18:30 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Trainer: Thomas Kurt

mE1-Jugend:
Montags: 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Fredersdorfer Straße
Mittwochs: 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Lasker
Freitags: 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78 obere Halle
Trainer: Ralf Plaul, Bernd Straßburg

mD3:
Dienstags, 16:30 – 17:45 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Freitags, 16:00 – 17:15 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Trainer: Achill Walther

mD2:
Dienstags, 17:45 – 19:00 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Freitags, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Trainer: Thomas Kurt, Achill Walther

mD1:
Montags: 16:30 – 18:00 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Dienstags, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr Hausburg
Donnerstags, 16:30 – 18:15 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Trainer: Lisa Kummer, Felix Teller

mC3:
Mittwochs, 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Freitags, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr Hausburg
Trainer: Norbert Schwarz, Michael Krebs

mC2:
Dienstags, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr Hausburg
Donnerstags, 16:30 – 18:15 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Trainer: Lisa Kummer, Anika Bürger

mC1:
Montags, 18:00 – 20:00 Uhr Hausburgstraße
Donnerstags, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr Lasker
Freitags, 17:15 – 18:30 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Trainer: Jens Kindschuh, Lea Recklies, Tim Kasburg

mB2:
Mittwochs, 16:30 – 18:15 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Freitags, 17:15 – 18:30 Uhr Palisadenstraße
Trainer: Tim Kasburg

mB1:
Montags, 18:00 – 20:00 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Mittwochs, 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Donnerstags, 18:30 – 20:00 Gürtelstraße
Samstags, 10:00 – 12:00 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Trainer: Dennis Herter

mA1:
Montags, 18:00 – 20:00 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Dienstag, 19:00 – 20:15 Uhr Gürtelstraße
Donnerstags, 18:30 – 20:00 Gürtelstraße
Samstags, 10:00 – 12:00 Uhr Palisadenstraße 76-78
Trainer: Frank Reitzig, Felix Teller